Archive for May, 2011

KKK: Todd The Surfer

Posted in 2k11shit, New Lurk City, Shit just got real, Stop it 5, Street Glam Sex Life, Trife Life, U DOIN DA MOST.., Youuu Madddd with tags , , , , , , , , , , , on May 30, 2011 by imnotatoy

CPNY footage of Todd the Surfer Aka Mels McCloud in the BX over a impromptu freestyle…Trippy Shit Mane, Very Rare.

Take Off on these hoes!

Posted in NUFF SAID.. with tags , , , , on May 30, 2011 by imnotatoy

Jarrell Curls is my faaame

Posted in ADults swimmin, Afrocentric meets Crunk..., Chiiiiiiiillllllll, DURAG WAVIN' n da wind, i got it for cheap, SKURR SKURR, SUIT N TIE MUHFUCKAS, Swag on full with tags , , , , on May 29, 2011 by imnotatoy

You gotta peep the death stare from the guitarist at 0:22

Shout out to Ruffian Roni 

No Respect.

Posted in LOOK-A-HERE, ooooooh pleh bwoii, put u in a figga 4, Shit just got real, Street Glam Sex Life, Swag on full, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags , , , , on May 29, 2011 by imnotatoy

URBAN SURVIVAL TACTICS

Posted in New Lurk City, Shit just got real, U KNOW WHAT IT IS with tags , , , , , on May 27, 2011 by imnotatoy

Been meaning to post this a while ago, the homie Avenue P teaching you some Urban survival tactics, my nigga like the Bear Grylls in these streets teaching you how to get by and over out chea. They just dropped episode 3 but catch up if you need and watch it from the top with the 1st….Pt. 4 coming soon.


RNT presents Spread Those Cheeks Vol. 3

Posted in 90s fave, act a donkey, DreamsOfFuckinR&Bbitch, I thought u lightskin niggas was outta style, Musick, my baby swo!!!, Shit just got real with tags , , , , , , , on May 25, 2011 by imnotatoy

We been waiting for the fam EastSide Stevie to drop that volume 3 of this prolific series! Just in time for the summer with all the biddies out in sundresses dropping it low. Nah but fuck all you Jon B looking niggas that used to get all the girls, pillow talking to hoes with straight earth tones and sandals on.

SIDE A

Adina Howard-Freak Like Me
Toni Braxton (feat. Foxy Brown)-You’re Making Me High [Remix]
Monifah (feat. Heavy D & Herb Mcgruff)-I Miss You
Yvette Michelle-Everyday, Everynight
Total (feat. Notorious B.I.G.)-Can’t You See
112 (feat. Mr.Cheeks)-Come See Me
Mary J. Blige & Smif-N-Wessun-I Love You [Remix]
SWV (feat. Jay-Z, Busta Rhymes, Mr.Cheeks, Smoothe Da Hustler & Trigger Da Gambler)-You’re The One [Megamix]
Monica-Before You Walked Out Of My Life [Pete Rock Remix]
Brandy (feat. YoYo, MC Lyte, Queen Latifah)-I Wanna Be Down [Remix]
Doo Wop (feat. Akinyele, Fat Joe, Pretty Boy Floyd, Lord Tariq)-“Gotta Go Down”

SIDE B

LL Cool J (feat. Total)-Loungin’ [Who Do You Love Remix]
Lil’ Jerome (feat. Noreaga)-Too Old For Me [Shorty & Nore Remix]
Missy Elliott (feat. Da Brat)-Sock It 2 Me
Aaliyah-One In A Million
Ginuwine-None Of Your Friends Business
Jon. B (feat. 2pac)-R U Still Down
Mariah Carey (feat. Mobb Deep)-The Roof [Mobb Deep Mix]
Usher-Nice & Slow
R.Kelly (feat. Nas)-Did You Ever Think [Remix]
112-Anywhere
Notorious B.I.G.-Big Poppa [So So Def Remix]

Via: REAL NIGGA TUMBLR

Archive: Volume 1 and 2

Chuuuch

Posted in Afrocentric meets Crunk..., all star, cartier shawty, Chopper City Suit, Typical Bullshit, U KNOW WHAT IT IS with tags , , , on May 24, 2011 by imnotatoy

J is for Junkie

Posted in GA yea ATLANTA with tags , , , on May 23, 2011 by imnotatoy

“Greedmont TV presents a documentary by Corey Davis on a group crack addicts in Atlanta who live outside in a small cove behind a Texaco, infamously dubbed as the “Living Room.” They share their stories and tell us what it’s like to battle with a deadly addiction to crack-cocaine. “Growing up I never had a father, because he was out running the streets getting high… Right around the time I was born, the mid 80′s, African-American communities across the country was struck by the crack epidemic. Which robbed us our prideful culture and instantly perverted it into a counter-culture where playgrounds became warzones and families were destroyed.” [Directed by Corey Davis]”

Via GreedmontPark

The Audacity of his hairline !

Posted in Chiiiiiiiillllllll, Swag on full, U DOIN DA MOST.., well damn, what happenD?, Youuu Madddd with tags on May 23, 2011 by imnotatoy

You gotta know when to let it go and go bald , the Nerve of homie to have the 3 strikes on the side tho

Now he’s a BaddAss

Posted in act a donkey, bang bang bang bang bang, BOI... Ya doin the most!, BOI... Ya UGLY.., Mean Muggin', MOVE BITCH.....GET OUT DA WAY, so we set trippin up in hea, Swag on full, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags , , , on May 22, 2011 by imnotatoy

You don’ want no trouble with our goons, Yea you see the cigarette ear to mouth to ear placement, you don’t want noooo problems b.

Thanks to Nato Tuke for linking us up to what is now the head of our goon squad.

Savage Life!

Posted in R.I.P, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags on May 20, 2011 by imnotatoy

R.i.p To the MACHO MAN!!!




Pics Via WheresRandySavage

I believe I can fly

Posted in prolific moves, Typical Bullshit with tags , , on May 20, 2011 by imnotatoy

I’ve been inspired

Via Melinda

My plug swagggin to hard !

Posted in Shit just got real, SKURR SKURR, SUIT N TIE MUHFUCKAS, Swag on full, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags , on May 19, 2011 by imnotatoy

Wally World: Meet Somethin’ New

Posted in fine ass hoes, Ignant with tags , , , , , , , on May 17, 2011 by buccibandana

Most people go to Walmart to get cheap (snacks, cleaning supplies, sheets, camo snuggies) shit . . . but, Mr. Ghetto goes to pick up chics who stuff their fat asses in boy shorts.

shout out to the tumblr user who wrote “One day when some crazy white people try to bring back slavery. This is gonna be on their list of evidence….. and it’s gonna be hard to argue with them. “

shout out to the youtube user who wrote “He got some bars bars bars bars bars bars bars bars bars bars.”

and shout out to Beth for putting me the fuck on.

When my search engine crashed I said fuck school

Posted in 2k11shit, chicken talk, Shit just got real with tags , , , , , on May 17, 2011 by imnotatoy

that new google banner turnt up to the max

Shits Getting Real

Posted in bang bang bang bang bang, Chiiiiiiiillllllll, crazy handles, dis ain't whatchu want, GET MY BRASS KNUCKLES.., GET UR WEIGHT BITCH, Huffy Thugs, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, Youuu Madddd with tags , , on May 16, 2011 by imnotatoy

better get your mind right with this street wrestling shit before Me and East Side Stevie run up on a playground with some tables like the dudley boys out chea

Part 2

ChoppasOnDeck

Posted in BIG ASS MISSILE, choppas on deck, Grip Up, Guud Lawd, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, IM GONE, Pop Two, R.I.P with tags , on May 15, 2011 by imnotatoy

Money on my Mind

Posted in NUFF SAID.. on May 14, 2011 by imnotatoy

Nahhh Nigga got chiiillll out, My got damn head bout to explode looking at all this swag busting out the zipper tho

Nothin but Irene

Posted in act a donkey, BASED., BOUT 2 GET SHIIITTTYY, cool dr.money hair cut, Crank dat, Highly Edumacated, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, Ignant, pause, prolific moves, U DOIN DA MOST.. with tags , , , on May 14, 2011 by imnotatoy

Just cause this has been popping up in our life for the past few weeks Part 2 > Part 1…for the video alone, and the dance moves tho and he got his folk cam holding his jewelry case haha.
But dropping Xanax in that lean sounding like death, and I’m just as confused about this JUICE remake, but regardless ZWTL2 do be riding!

Ain’t Life a Bitch…..

Posted in 90s fave, BEASTMODE, BITCH.... we aint stuntin yo calls nigga, ChoppasOnDeck, I GOT DIRT ON U DOGGY, Killa, REAL NIGGA!!!!! with tags , , on May 13, 2011 by smokajunt

I’m the waviest of all

Posted in On One, REAL NIGGA!!!!!, Swag on full, wavvy baby with tags , , on May 12, 2011 by imnotatoy

PleeeeeeehBwooooooooi

Posted in ooooooh pleh bwoii with tags , , , , , on May 11, 2011 by imnotatoy

Hurry up an buy

Posted in act a donkey, AYE MAN I GOT DEEZ BURGERS, bang bang bang bang bang, BOI... Ya doin the most!, Typical Bullshit, U DOIN DA MOST.., U Kno U Dunn Fuck'd Up Right?!, what happenD? with tags , , , , on May 9, 2011 by imnotatoy

Mavs Bitch!

Posted in NUFF SAID.. on May 8, 2011 by imnotatoy

Yea Kobe you never deserved any rings with shoes like these dawg


Via @anewsincerity @iAM_REESE

Keep it movin player this aint what ya want

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , , on May 7, 2011 by Leekss

%d bloggers like this: