Archive for August, 2009

D-Boy Ish

Posted in BIIIIIIIIITCH, Musick, THIZZ OR DIE, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN on August 31, 2009 by Stevearelli

homeboy Jacka kilt the summer wit dat ‘Tear Gas’ album

Tear Gas

Thiiiiisss Nigggaa

Posted in Cookies and Shit, Deeeee Fuccck, nigger, what happenD?, Youuu Madddd with tags , , on August 31, 2009 by imnotatoy

Was talking to IKE (@iKE_LOVE) and CAL and they brought up Rkelly when he had the GOLD BRAIDS ahahahaha, CAL said the ends of his shits looked like copper wires ahahaha
rkelly-gold-april11
Nigga looked like gold dust and shit
052Goldust

Suck Nevaa Chew

Posted in comedown, Cookies and Shit, Huffy Thugs, so we set trippin up in hea with tags , , , on August 30, 2009 by imnotatoy

That boy got knowledge

BUST DOWNS

Posted in all star, Damn Gina, On One, Uncategorized with tags , on August 29, 2009 by ruf10

nastybitch

happy burfday michael….

Posted in 90s fave, cant wear skinny jeans cuz my glock wont fit, Classick, white chocolate with tags , , , on August 29, 2009 by smokajunt

128px-Michael_Jackson_signature_svgMichael_Jackson_1984

StacksOnDeckFuckWhatAHaterThank

Posted in AYE AYE OKAY, AYE MAN I GOT DEEZ BURGERS, boosie fade, cant wear skinny jeans cuz my glock wont fit, chaindown2mydick, chicken talk, choppas on deck, Chopper City Suit, chrome grill, i got it for cheap, informative, On One, SKURR SKURR, SMOKIN ON PURPLE....EASE MY MIND, Youuu Madddd on August 29, 2009 by Stevearelli

alot of dead white boys=money in the bank

b45438793b5dc5f731da15e4e50a7917

FREE SHORT DAWG

Posted in BIIIIIIIIITCH, lick my sac, this cant be life, this that bullshit on August 29, 2009 by Stevearelli

0827shawmugex0829017

U-WAYYYYY

Posted in AYE AYE OKAY, BIIIIIIIIITCH, boosie fade, choppas on deck, Chopper City Suit, chrome grill, Classick, GA yea ATLANTA, On One on August 29, 2009 by Stevearelli

bolt453
bolt452
bolt451

YoungBloodZ-U WAY

OH ITS ABOUT TO BE SOME SHIT!!!

Posted in Damn Gina, DreamsOfFuckinR&Bbitch, shade game like macho man randy savage, Street Glam Sex Life, Youuu Madddd with tags , , , , , , , on August 28, 2009 by imnotatoy

create avatar

95% OF THEM!!!!

Posted in Damn Gina, Everybody Smashin', j.lo, SMOKIN ON PURPLE....EASE MY MIND, TRILL AND SAVAGE, twerkin, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN with tags , , on August 28, 2009 by imnotatoy

Picture 3
and the acoustic version

“…I Aint Got No Problem I Savage Yall And Im A Real Ass Nigga I Aint Mad At Yall And If Boosie Was A Preacher I’d Marry Yall And
Sneak Up On the honey moon and act a dawg.”

Daaaaamnnnn!!!!

Posted in all star, Bike Posse, choppas on deck, Classick, Matinee-ing, so we set trippin up in hea, Twenty4Seven with tags , , , , on August 27, 2009 by imnotatoy

ioBXfk7ecpaxcitl3z9rsXwPo1_500

Thx Black Angels NYC

BY BY BABY!!!!

Posted in Uncategorized with tags , , , , , , , on August 26, 2009 by ruf10

27100389-27100390-large

BAG ‘EM N’ TAG ‘EM…

Posted in ass n titties, B-MORE, bang bang bang bang bang, Damn Gina, Deeeee Fuccck, Everybody Smashin', fine ass hoes, Hollllaaaaa, smash simmons, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN, wavvy baby, Youuu Madddd, YUM..YUM..EAT'EM UP with tags , on August 26, 2009 by smashsimmons

BALTIMORE…EXTRA WAVVY…
BrittanyYM

The Wizard Of Poerty

Posted in all star, Classick, Musick, New Lurk City, no limit bucket hat, REAL NIGGA!!!!!, Twenty4Seven with tags , on August 26, 2009 by imnotatoy

Plus my stove games up no red meat…

SHE OUT CHEA!!!

Posted in Afrocentric meets Crunk..., all star, chaindown2mydick, Classick, Damn Gina, Deeeee Fuccck, j.lo, Trife Life, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN with tags , , on August 26, 2009 by imnotatoy

Du Rag, Pant leg up, jesus piece and shirt off!!!!
14918222
Via AugustMAJOR

You can Love me or Hate me

Posted in 90s fave, no limit bucket hat, REAL NIGGA!!!!! with tags , , , , , , , on August 25, 2009 by ruf10

500x500Picture 7

Back in Day!!! Loose as a Goose

Posted in boosie fade, dickies & my thermal, REAL NIGGA!!!!!, SMOKIN ON PURPLE....EASE MY MIND, Trap House, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags , , , , on August 25, 2009 by imnotatoy


WHAT I GOTTA DO!

Posted in Musick with tags , on August 24, 2009 by ruf10

NEW DOUBLE AA MIXTAPE! FORM TONY TONE!
what i got to do
1.T.O.N.Y
2.Embrace
3.What i gotta do
4.Unanimous pt2
5.RedRum
6.Power
7.Keep It Kool
8.Change
9.Dream
10.Just Go Deeper
11.Love From The Heart
12.Pray
13.Witness
14.Hustle
15.Smile
16.Stay Tune
17. All I Know
18.Spot light
19.Classy
20.Broadway the Hardway

Country Rap Tunes

Posted in 5th wheel, Chopper City Suit, chrome grill, no limit bucket hat, Penn & Pixel, SMOKIN ON PURPLE....EASE MY MIND, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags , on August 24, 2009 by imnotatoy

crt

40oz bounce!! September 6!!

Posted in New Lurk City, Twenty4Seven with tags on August 23, 2009 by ruf10


Whoooa LiL Momma!!

Posted in Damn Gina, j.lo, Street Glam Sex Life, twerkin, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN, YUM..YUM..EAT'EM UP with tags , , , , , , on August 23, 2009 by imnotatoy


Via @Snobb

Blonde Boosie Fade

Posted in 808s and homosexuality, Damn Gina, DreamsOfFuckinR&Bbitch, fine ass hoes, j.lo, Street Glam Sex Life with tags , , , , on August 22, 2009 by imnotatoy

She’ll be the trillest if she get that blonde boosie fade…fuck all that fashion scene shit and love lockdown shits amber2

Death Of DOA

Posted in Fuck Jay-Z, Musick with tags , , , , , , , on August 22, 2009 by imnotatoy

all these damn freestyles and remix of that damn DOA…whos really coming hard on that shit tho????




SPREAD THE LUV!!!

Posted in Afrocentric meets Crunk..., AYE MAN I GOT DEEZ BURGERS, Crown Fried Chicken, Damn Gina, DreamsOfFuckinR&Bbitch, fine ass hoes, freakem dress, GIMMIE A PROJECT BITCH, j.lo, Street Glam Sex Life on August 22, 2009 by ruf10

437fc068ebbcd210edc49332ac93e0a54e3ea7dc_m
Ghettogirls

Shawty lo and meatball

Posted in ate chain shawty, bang bang bang bang bang, choppas on deck, GA yea ATLANTA, Ignant, REAL NIGGA!!!!!, Trap House, TRILL AND SAVAGE with tags , , , , on August 21, 2009 by imnotatoy

L.O. calls meatball to bring it in Bowen Home (r.i.p) and meatball gets send out in a ambulance

Done Done it all Done Done it alllllll

%d bloggers like this: