Archive for June, 2011

icecream paintjob

Posted in 2 Scoops, colder dina polar bear's toenail, cool dr.money hair cut, Mayfield Ice Cream, Put $2 in the air, shawty sittin on dem 20's, SKURR SKURR with tags on June 29, 2011 by purpito

What you want me to do, I’m sorry

Posted in well damn with tags , , , , , on June 29, 2011 by imnotatoy


This goes down as one of the purest diss track, like you can feel peedi was hurt you really wanna shed tears for son haha

Peedi fam tho and always one of the fav. dawgs!

Gorilla in tha midst

Posted in dats dat shitt.., Deeeee Fuccck, On One, Shit just got real on June 27, 2011 by TheNameIsJerald

Photobucket

ITGOESITGOESITGOESITGOESITGOES­­ITGOESITGOES

Posted in 2k11shit, Afrocentric meets Crunk..., BASED., BEASTMODE, Chiiiiiiiillllllll, geek-MONSTER, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, jim SCARY, Mean Muggin', Shit just got real with tags , , , , , , on June 27, 2011 by imnotatoy

Via CallenderThinks

hoppin in the whip like …pt. 2

Posted in Hops on deck, IM GONE, IM N yo HooD, MUSHIN' NIGGAS, SKURR SKURR with tags on June 27, 2011 by purpito

TEAR DA CLUB UP!

Posted in 6 RINGS ON....U CAN CALL ME.....JORDAN, act a donkey, AYE AYE OKAY, BASED., BEASTMODE, BOOTY MUSIK, BOUT 2 GET SHIIITTTYY, BUST IT WIDE OPEN!, CHOLO, dats dat shitt.., Deeeee Fuccck, dis ain't whatchu want, do it like i like, DURAG WAVIN' n da wind, Everybody Smashin', Everything is terrible, fine ass hoes, Guud Lawd, IM GONE, IM N yo HooD, LOOK-A-HERE, Musick, nba, prolific moves, Shit just got real, twerkin, well damn, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags on June 26, 2011 by TheNameIsJerald

Trying get fly like Jordan

Posted in 6 RINGS ON....U CAN CALL ME.....JORDAN, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, LOOK-A-HERE, SUIT N TIE MUHFUCKAS, Swag on full, Thiiiiiiissss Niggaaaaaa, U DOIN DA MOST.., Youuu Madddd with tags , , , , , , , on June 26, 2011 by imnotatoy

Archive: We All Know Jordan is a Nigga
Word WTFISMIKEWEARING

Downtown going HAMMER

Posted in 2k11shit, act a donkey, ADults swimmin, R.I.P with tags , , , , , , on June 25, 2011 by imnotatoy

More New Orleans bounce…another one about hammers
[Archive Its Hammertime ]

But once again its the slander on the youtube comments, cold blooded
“Good gracious that girl is ugly. Is it me or are her teeth fucked up?
I will never go to New Orleans if this is what the people look like.” -Via Youtube Comment

it get real 1:52 tho R.I.P Magnolia Shorty!

Million Dollar Baby

Posted in wavvy baby with tags , , on June 25, 2011 by purpito

OH SHIT…WE OUT

Posted in bang bang bang bang bang, BEASTMODE, BIG ASS MISSILE, shiitty situation..., Shit just got real, Theeeese Niggassss, this that bullshit, U DOIN DA MOST.., what happenD? with tags , , on June 24, 2011 by imnotatoy

NO HOMO B

Posted in act a donkey, ADults swimmin, bang bang bang bang bang, BEASTMODE, Body A Battybwoy, BOI... Ya UGLY.., BOUT 2 GET SHIIITTTYY, dats dat shitt.., Deeeee Fuccck, DeeZ NuTS, Everything is terrible, Fuck is going on, Going For Da GUSTO., Guud Lawd, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, IMA UNTAMED GORILLA...YA UNDERSTAND!!!!, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. on June 23, 2011 by TheNameIsJerald

Mama Mia, Mama Mia

Posted in act a donkey, ADults swimmin, AYE AYE OKAY, BOI... Ya doin the most!, BOI... Ya UGLY.., dats dat shitt.., Deeeee Fuccck, DURAG WAVIN' n da wind, Going For Da GUSTO., Guud Lawd on June 23, 2011 by TheNameIsJerald

WE TAKE IT TO YOUR FRONT DOOR DOGGIE

Posted in BEASTMODE, Chiiiiiiiillllllll, damn u got stole on hoe, Grip Up, On One, SKURR SKURR with tags , , on June 22, 2011 by Leekss

Dope Boy Anthems !

Posted in GA yea ATLANTA, Musick with tags , , , , , , , , , , on June 21, 2011 by imnotatoy

Our girl and Ballers Eve First lady @SpeakerFoxxx and @JeLaSol dropped this tape ‘DOPE BOY ANTHEMS’ hosted by Russel stover AKA @Gripplyaz ! This that off white kitchen rap shit, that hand to hand nickel and dime shit, that dickie one piece trap suit shit! LETS GET IT!

Ice Ice

Posted in Chiiiiiiiillllllll with tags , , , , on June 21, 2011 by imnotatoy

Play that bounce shit all summer tho!

Posted in act a donkey, Musick with tags , on June 19, 2011 by imnotatoy

This that you walking round the city shirt unbuttoned gold chains and a skin fade music…you gotta have at least 10 shortys in your radius to play this tho

Shout out to
Chanel Camay Pyrex

no respect

Posted in Chiiiiiiiillllllll, ho check!, Theeeese Niggassss with tags , , on June 17, 2011 by purpito

We TRU soldiers

Posted in 2k11shit, act a donkey, AYE AYE OKAY, BEASTMODE, Swag on full, U KNOW WHAT IT IS, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags , , , on June 17, 2011 by imnotatoy

WE DONT DIE!
a

Mike don’t play that

Posted in 6 RINGS ON....U CAN CALL ME.....JORDAN, ate chain shawty, Thiiiiiiissss Niggaaaaaa, Twenty4Seven with tags , on June 17, 2011 by imnotatoy

we show no love, choppa leave you with a nub

Posted in choppas on deck, ChoppasOnDeck, Crank dat, what happenD? with tags , , , , , , on June 15, 2011 by imnotatoy

I SAY GOTDAMN!!!!

Posted in act a donkey, wavvy baby with tags , , , , on June 15, 2011 by purpito

turnt up

uo!s!ʌ ʞʞʞ

Posted in 90s fave, act a donkey, Afrocentric meets Crunk..., Musick with tags , , , , , , on June 15, 2011 by imnotatoy

Some VHS Visuals for some of Kilo Kish, Smash Simmons and Hotel Mel AKA Todd the surfers cuts. 2012 trippy Kult shit.


They said More VHS visuals coming for the hell of it, like fuck it.

dat ass …becky yams

Posted in Gimme Dat BECKY!!!, Hey BETTY BETTY with tags , , , on June 13, 2011 by purpito

BOW BOW BOW

Posted in Thiiiiiiissss Niggaaaaaa with tags , , , on June 13, 2011 by imnotatoy

This shit had me dyinn not cause its a flocka tat but the fact that they gave flocka that mortal kombat babality swag

“THIS WHAT WE DO FREE LIL BOOSIE!”

Posted in New Lurk City, Twenty4Seven with tags , , , on June 12, 2011 by imnotatoy

Cuzzin Todd Sporting that Free Boosie Beanies showing off his crib

%d bloggers like this: