Archive for September, 2010

Hide n Go Seek… at its best!!!

Posted in all star, i RATHA GET SOME HEAD.., IM GONE, LOOK-A-HERE, Youuu Madddd with tags , , on September 30, 2010 by smokajunt

Devilish

Posted in BOI... Ya UGLY.., FEAR-less, NUFF SAID.., Respect-Less, Trife Life with tags on September 30, 2010 by smokajunt

Jammin on em

Posted in SKURR SKURR, Twenty4Seven, U KNOW WHAT IT IS with tags on September 29, 2010 by imnotatoy

WWJD

Posted in GA yea ATLANTA, Musick with tags , , on September 29, 2010 by imnotatoy

Me and @EASTSIDESTEVIE are in church right now

The last laugh AMEN

Extra-Terrestrial

Posted in act a donkey, Chiiiiiiiillllllll, Damn Gina, Mean Muggin', MEGAN GOODIN, shawty bout to drop a deuce, this cant be life, this that bullshit, U KNOW WHAT IT IS, UGH SHE GIGGINNNN with tags , on September 28, 2010 by imnotatoy


Lil O

Posted in BOUT 2 GET SHIIITTTYY, Deeeee Fuccck, FEAR-less, ho check!, screwston with tags , , , on September 28, 2010 by smokajunt

Steven Seagal wants the poonani.Steven Seagal gets what he wants.

Posted in 90s fave, Everybody Smashin', REAL NIGGA!!!!! with tags , on September 28, 2010 by Leekss

Dont fuck with Steve

Slap the shit out of

Posted in act a donkey, all star, FOUR FINGER RING.., FOUR RINGS ON, GET MY BRASS KNUCKLES.., GET UR WEIGHT BITCH, I THINK IM BLEEDIN N MY CHEST, i'll FUCK YOU UP!, jim SCARY, MUSHIN' NIGGAS with tags , , , , , on September 27, 2010 by imnotatoy

this nigga mcMacgyver spun when HE hit him and he hit him so hard the guy behind him fell, That nigga cold

we all remember THISS NIGGAA “OH shit….oh shit”

Shout out to @RoyalPurp

Get ya girl, dawg

Posted in ADults swimmin, comedown, Damn Gina, gurl BYE!, my baby swo!!!, shiitty situation... with tags , , , on September 27, 2010 by imnotatoy

That Purple Stuff

Posted in dis ain't whatchu want, geek-MONSTER, On One, PRESIDENTIAL SHHHHIIITTTT, Put $2 in the air for these $2 niggaz, REAL NIGGA!!!!!, Trife Life, Youuu Madddd with tags , , , , on September 27, 2010 by imnotatoy

Ivan was slinging that Ooze , Ole boy got a hold of some and was hooked look at his eyes!!

1995 visual

Posted in 20TEN SHIT, B-MORE, DURAG WAVIN' n da wind, IMA UNTAMED GORILLA...YA UNDERSTAND!!!!, informative, New Lurk City on September 27, 2010 by imnotatoy

Check them young boys out tho Marino Goods , YOUNG AND THUGGIN! like my nigga turk say

Sup Dread…

Posted in BUY AFRICA!, FEAR-less, Multi-Task with tags , , on September 26, 2010 by smokajunt

We Play Instruments to

Posted in ChoppasOnDeck, chrome grill, crazy handles, IM N yo HooD, my ambitionz of a killahhhh with tags , on September 25, 2010 by imnotatoy

shit that make you hit high notes tho

Drunk Tales.

Posted in Damn Gina, I GOT DIRT ON U DOGGY, U DOIN DA MOST.., Youuu Madddd with tags , , , on September 25, 2010 by imnotatoy

She is talking that Loose as a goose talk

Via @TheSuper3

Thisss Niggga

Posted in 808s and homosexuality, LOOK-A-HERE, SUIT N TIE MUHFUCKAS, this cant be life, what happenD? with tags , , , , on September 24, 2010 by imnotatoy

PAUSE

She giving that ETHER

Swag.

Posted in wavvy baby with tags , , , on September 24, 2010 by imnotatoy

Samples: ETERNAL

Posted in I Use Too.... with tags , , , , on September 23, 2010 by imnotatoy

We all know Got damn ETERNAL CHAMPIONS had all the cold ass music in the game

Bone Thugs ‘Eternal’

Dawg,Lets get high

Posted in 90s fave, Theeeese Niggassss, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags , on September 23, 2010 by Leekss

Are ya laughin beotch?

Posted in Respect-Less, Youuu Madddd with tags on September 23, 2010 by Leekss

encouraging words

Posted in Shit just got real, There Will Be OTHERS..., white chocolate, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags on September 23, 2010 by imnotatoy

“I got hoes bruh”

Posted in Thiiiiiiissss Niggaaaaaa, Typical Bullshit, U DOIN DA MOST.., what happenD?, Youuu Madddd with tags , , , on September 22, 2010 by imnotatoy

talking bout his zipper broke PAUSE

Via KhrispKReam

Classic: Put up your Soulja Rag!!

Posted in Classick, Musick with tags , , , , on September 22, 2010 by imnotatoy

DIZZZZAAMMM…..

Posted in 808s and homosexuality, BOUT 2 GET SHIIITTTYY, dis ain't whatchu want, P.O.L.O, YOU'RE A REAL CLASS ACT.. with tags , , on September 21, 2010 by smokajunt

Hit me my Metro..

Posted in Break Beats & Free Samples, for these $2 NIGGAZ!!, GA yea ATLANTA, i got it for cheap with tags , , on September 21, 2010 by smokajunt

WE ALL ON METRO…..

Stop ya bloodclot cryin

Posted in U DOIN DA MOST.., what happenD?, Youuu Madddd with tags , on September 21, 2010 by Leekss

%d bloggers like this: